Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Wallace, Brett Principal
Farrell, Brandy Assistant Principal of Instruction
Andrews, Cameron Assistant Principal
Ford, Dotheria Counselor
Wood, Jay Counselor

Alligood, Stacy Language Arts - 8th & Gifted
Bagwell, Aimee Language Arts - 6th & 7th Gifted
Brown, Amber Math - Connections
Burns, Kyle Exceptional- 7th
Cole, Nancy Science - 7th
Copeland, Jamessa Math - 6th
Crawford, Myosha Exceptional - 8th
Cuthpert, Mercedes Social Studies - 8th
Dantes, Edlena Science - 8th
Dowd, Michael Social Studies - 7th
Evans, Isom Visual Arts - Connections
Floyd, Mortimer Science - 6th
Floyd, Tony Science - 8th & Gifted
Franklin, Jennifer Math - 7th
Garman, Jamaal Social Studies - 6th
Gibson, Candace Physical Education - Connections
Graf, Stephen Math - 8th
Hammock, Karen Math - 7th
Harbin, David Physical Education - Connections
Harbin, Jody Social Studies - 7th
Harbin, Sheila Language Arts - 7th
Harrell, Keila Language Arts - 8th
Hayes, Amanda Family and Consumer Sciences - Connections
Hayes, Demetria Language Arts - 6th
Hudlin, Tyler Math - 8th
Hunter, Duchess Exceptional - 6th
Jackson, Brenda Language Arts - 7th
Jones, Kacy Social Studies - 8th & Gifted
Jones, Ricky Business & Computer Science - Connections
Jones, Shenequia Science - 8th
Larrauri, Lauren Speech-Language Pathologist
Mann, Melanie Science - 7th & Gifted
Martin, Michael Physical Education - Connections
Martinez, Jeffrey Exceptional - English Language Learners
Moore, Kirsten Exceptional - 7th
Nash, Jamie Science - 6th & Gifted
Oglesby, Jimmy Science - 7th
Pfeuffer, Sheri Exceptional - 7th
Pierce, Sara Math - Gifted
Powell, Kenneth Social Studies - 7th & 8th
Rape, Hal Physical Education - Connections
Reese, Benjamin Math - 7th
Rogers, Robyn Math - 6th
Sadler, Kayla Exceptional - 6th-8th
Segars, Kayla Language Arts - 8th
Shaver, Lynn Social Studies - Gifted
Sneed, Penney Math - 8th & 7th Gifted
Sterling, Kerri Science - 6th
Stokes, Linda Social Studies - 7th
Thomas, Evan Band - Connections
Tolleson, Tripp Agriculture - Connections
Wilson, Amanda Language Arts - 6th
Wood, Jay Counselor
Wurdeman, Carrie Exceptional - 8th
Zeuner, Melissa Engineering & Technology - Connections

Coffee, Wesley Bookkeeper
Hampton, Shinece Med Tech
Larkin, Doris Receptionist/Records Clerk
Moye, Kathleen Paraprofessional
Phillips, Mona Secretary
Powell, Deborah Paraprofessional
Reichman, Gloria Cafe Manager
Shomotun, Adeoye Paraprofessional
Simmons, Andrea Parent Involvement Coordinator